• Title3
  • Title2
  • Title1
  • Skills Competition 2018
  • 5
Text size A A A
Color C C C C

Staffs

Sl. Image Profile
1   Md. Moklesur Rahman

Name : Md. Moklesur Rahman

Designation : Registrar
Department : Non Tech

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01727740841

E. Mail Address :

2   Md. Mostafizur Rahman

Name : Md. Mostafizur Rahman

Designation : Registrar
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

3   Md. Solaiman

Name : Md. Solaiman

Designation : Cashier
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

4  Bimal Chandra Barman

Name : Bimal Chandra Barman

Designation : Craft Instructor (Tools)
Department : Construction Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01741023531

E. Mail Address :

5  Goutam Chakrabarty

Name : Goutam Chakrabarty

Designation : Store Keeper
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

6  Kunja Barman

Name : Kunja Barman

Designation : Craft Instructor (Tools)
Department : Electronics Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01816004737

E. Mail Address :

7  Md. Abdul Alim

Name : Md. Abdul Alim

Designation : Craft Instructor (TRA)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

8  Md. Abdul Majid

Name : Md. Abdul Majid

Designation : Craft Instructor (TRA)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

9  Md. Anayet Hossain

Name : Md. Anayet Hossain

Designation : Craft Instructor (Tools)
Department : Electrical Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01714819304

E. Mail Address :

10  Md. Ashiqur Rahman Chowdhury

Name : Md. Ashiqur Rahman Chowdhury

Designation : Craft Instructor (Tools)
Department : Electrical Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01728482570

E. Mail Address :

11  Md. Dadan Mia

Name : Md. Dadan Mia

Designation : Craft Instructor (Tools)
Department : Electrical Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01840141860

E. Mail Address :

12  Md. Feroz Al Mamun

Name : Md. Feroz Al Mamun

Designation : Craft Instructor (TRA)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

13  Md. Firoz Mia

Name : Md. Firoz Mia

Designation : Craft Instructor (TRA)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

14  Md. Nurul Alam

Name : Md. Nurul Alam

Designation : Craft Instructor (Tools)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

15  Md. Saidur Rahman

Name : Md. Saidur Rahman

Designation : Craft Instructor (Tools)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

16  Md. Saiful Islam

Name : Md. Saiful Islam

Designation : Craft Instructor (Tools)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

17  Md. Shahin Reza

Name : Md. Shahin Reza

Designation : Craft Instructor (TRA)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

18  Md. Zahirul Islam

Name : Md. Zahirul Islam

Designation : Craft Instructor (TRA)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

19  Merin Tanzina

Name : Merin Tanzina

Designation : Craft Instructor (Tools)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

20  Muhammad Nazrul Islam

Name : Muhammad Nazrul Islam

Designation : Care Taker
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

21  Sharafat Ali

Name : Sharafat Ali

Designation : Craft Instructor (TRA)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

22 Abdul Hoq

Name : Abdul Hoq

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

23 Abdur Razzak

Name : Abdur Razzak

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

24 Ajit Kumar Das

Name : Ajit Kumar Das

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

25 Aklima Akter

Name : Aklima Akter

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

26 Alamgir Kabir

Name : Alamgir Kabir

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

27 Alep

Name : Alep

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

28 Babar Ali

Name : Babar Ali

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

29 Khandakar Mainul Hosen

Name : Khandakar Mainul Hosen

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

30 Khurshed Alam

Name : Khurshed Alam

Designation : Craft Instructor (TRA)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

31 Md. Abdul Aziz

Name : Md. Abdul Aziz

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

32 Md. Abdul Hakim

Name : Md. Abdul Hakim

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

33 Md. Abdul Jabbar

Name : Md. Abdul Jabbar

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

34 Md. Abdul Jabbar

Name : Md. Abdul Jabbar

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

35 Md. Abul Hossain

Name : Md. Abul Hossain

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : Electronics Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01721141680

E. Mail Address :

36 Md. Anowar Hosen

Name : Md. Anowar Hosen

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

37 Md. Anwar Hossen

Name : Md. Anwar Hossen

Designation : Craft Instructor (TRA)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

38 Md. Hanif

Name : Md. Hanif

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

39 Md. Iqbal Hossain Khan

Name : Md. Iqbal Hossain Khan

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

40 Md. Khandaker Iran  Hossain

Name : Md. Khandaker Iran Hossain

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : Non Tech

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01736703943

E. Mail Address :

41 Md. Lal Mia

Name : Md. Lal Mia

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

42 Md. Mohiuddin

Name : Md. Mohiuddin

Designation : Electrician (Part Time)
Department : Electrical Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01740964425

E. Mail Address :

43 Md. Nizam Uddin

Name : Md. Nizam Uddin

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : Electrical Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01923901149

E. Mail Address :

44 Md. Rafiqul Islam

Name : Md. Rafiqul Islam

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

45 Md. Rustam Ali

Name : Md. Rustam Ali

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : Non Tech

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01858110451

E. Mail Address :

46 Md. Shukur Mamud

Name : Md. Shukur Mamud

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

47 Md. Tarek

Name : Md. Tarek

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

48 Most. Mily Begum

Name : Most. Mily Begum

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : Non Tech

Education Qualification :

Mobile No : 01710174771

E. Mail Address :

49 Muhammad Abdul Hye

Name : Muhammad Abdul Hye

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

50 Muhammad Alamgir Hossain

Name : Muhammad Alamgir Hossain

Designation : Accountant
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

51 Ratna Akter

Name : Ratna Akter

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

52 Sabbir Ahmed

Name : Sabbir Ahmed

Designation : Office Shohayok
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

53 Salim Mia

Name : Salim Mia

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

54 Torab Ali

Name : Torab Ali

Designation : Office Shohayok (Part Time)
Department : All Technology

Education Qualification :

Mobile No :

E. Mail Address :

Google Map